Schedule

RouteArrangementBus typeFareDeparture TimeDurationBook
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 (45) NEW TATA A/C Luxury 110 6:40 AM1h 30m
Agar To Indore 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 180 7:00 AM3h 20m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 SEATER A/C BUS NEWA/C Luxury 110 7:10 AM1h 50m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 7:30 AM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 (38) SEMI SLP A/C BUSA/C Luxury 110 7:45 AM1h 50m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 (45) NEW TATA A/C Luxury 110 8:00 AM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 8:20 AM1h 50m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 SEATER A/C BUS NEWA/C Luxury 110 8:30 AM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 9:05 AM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 9:10 AM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 9:40 AM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 9:40 AM1h 50m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 SEATER A/C BUS NEWAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 10:05 AM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 10:20 AM1h 30m
Indore To Agar 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 180 10:40 AM3h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 (45) NEW TATA A/C Luxury 110 11:00 AM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 11:05 AM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 (38) SEMI SLP A/C BUSA/C Luxury 110 11:40 AM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 SEATER A/C BUS NEWAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 11:50 AM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 12:10 PM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 12:30 PM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 12:45 PM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 1:10 PM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 SEATER A/C BUS NEWA/C Luxury 110 1:20 PM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 1:50 PM1h 50m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 2:05 PM1h 30m
Omkareshwar To Ujjain 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 250 2:10 PM4h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 2:25 PM1h 50m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 2:35 PM1h 30m
Omkareshwar To Ujjain 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 250 2:55 PM4h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 SEATER A/C BUS NEWAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 3:10 PM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 3:10 PM1h 30m
Agar To Indore 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 180 3:20 PM3h 20m
Omkareshwar To Ujjain 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 250 3:40 PM4h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 (38) SEMI SLP A/C BUSA/C Luxury 110 3:45 PM1h 50m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 3:45 PM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 4:30 PM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 SEATER A/C BUS NEWAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 4:30 PM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 4:55 PM1h 30m
Omkareshwar To Ujjain 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 250 5:00 PM4h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 5:05 PM1h 50m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 5:45 PM1h 50m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 5:45 PM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 6:10 PM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 (38) SEMI SLP A/C BUSA/C Luxury 110 6:30 PM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 6:40 PM1h 30m
Omkareshwar To Ujjain 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 250 6:40 PM4h 30m
Indore To Agar 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 180 7:10 PM3h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 (45) AC DELUXE LUXURY BUSAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 7:10 PM1h 30m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATA/C Luxury 110 7:40 PM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATAC Deluxe Luxury Bus 110 7:40 PM1h 30m
Indore To Ujjain 2 X 2 - 44 SEATER A/C BUS NEWA/C Luxury 110 8:20 PM1h 50m
Ujjain To Indore 2 X 2 - 44 A/C SOYATLuxury 110 8:30 PM1h 30m